1. Українська мова  

 - Федік Людмила Іванівна 

- Животкова Світлана Петрівна

- Приходько Наталія Василівна 

 

2. Українська література

- Федік Людмила Іванівна 

- Животкова Світлана Петрівна 

- Приходько Наталія Василівна 

 

3. Світова література  

- Демидюк Зоя Адамівна 

- Пікуль Людмила Іванівна 

- Демидюк Тетяна Степанівна

 

4. Німецька мова

- Оліферчук Наталія Степанівна 

 

5. Англійська мова

- Пугач Роман Іванович

 

 

6. Математика

- Демидюк Світлана Геннадіївна

- Шпанчук Лариса Антонівна 

- Оліферчук Галина Василівна

 

7. Історія України

- Пугач Марія Семенівна

- Федік Світлана Степанівна

 

8. Всесвітня історія

- Пугач Марія Семенівна

- Федік Світлана Степанівна

 

9. Правознавство

- Федік Світлана Степанівна

 

11. Художня культура

- Пікуль Людмила Іванівна

 

12. Біологія

- Заєць Валентина Володимирівна

 

13. Хімія

- Заєць Валентина Володимирівна

 

14. Географія

- Пугач Роман Іванович 

- Шевчик Людмила Павлівна 

- Оліферчук Оксана Степанівна

 

15. Природознавство

- Шевчик Людмила Павлівна

 

16. Фізика

- Оліферчук Галина Василівна

- Демидюк Світлана Геннадіївна

 

17. Астрономія

- Оліферчук Галина Василівна

 

18. Інформатика

- Пугач Роман Іванович

- Оліферчук Галина Василівна

- Демидюк Світлана Геннадіївна

 

19. Захист Вітчизни

- Приходько Сергій Васильович

- Пікуль Людмила Іванівна

 

20. Музичне мистецтво

- Антончук Альона Володимирівна

 

21. Образот. мистецтво

- Демидюк Зоя Адамівна 

 

22. Фізична культура

- Приходько Сергій Васильович 

- Заєць Володимир Іванович

 

23. Основи здоров’я

- Федік Віталій Миколайович

 

24. Трудове навчання

- Федік Віталій Миколайович

 

25. Економіка

- Пугач Роман Іванович

 

26. Екологія

Заєць Валентина Володимирівна

 

27. Людина і світ

- Федік Світлана Степанівна

 

28. Вчителі молодших класів

- Дівончик Катерина Василівна

- Савонюк Людмила Андріївна

- Шпанчук Руслана Іванівна

- Федік Галина Дмитрівна

- Гноянець Тетяна Степанівна

- Кузьмич Олена Дмитрівна

 

29. Соціальний педагог

- Кузьмич Лідія Миколаївна

 

30. Бібліотекар

- Шпанчук Жанна Павлівна

 

31. Педагог-організатор

- Оліферчук Оксана Степанівна

- Демидюк Тетяна Степанівна